FIL : Biennio

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 12005 Okogie Aula VIII
  • 15:30 12003 Zupi Aula VIII
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 11014 De Feo Aula VIII
venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 Lingue
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 09:20 12040 De Santis Aula VIII
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12004 Rindone Aula VIII
  • 11:05 12113 NT Aula VIII
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 12005 Okogie Aula VIII
  • 15:30 12003 Zupi Aula VIII
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 11014 De Feo Aula VIII
venerdì, 05 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 Lingue
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 09:20 12040 De Santis Aula VIII
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12004 Rindone Aula VIII
  • 11:05 12113 NT Aula VIII
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 12005 Okogie Aula VIII
  • 15:30 12003 Zupi Aula VIII
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 11014 De Feo Aula VIII
venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 Lingue
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 09:20 12040 De Santis Aula VIII
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12004 Rindone Aula VIII
  • 11:05 12113 NT Aula VIII
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12008 Nouzille Aula VIII
  • 10:15 12005 Okogie Aula VIII
  • 15:30 12003 Zupi Aula VIII
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 11014 De Feo Aula VIII
venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 Lingue
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 09:20 12040 De Santis Aula VIII
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 12004 Rindone Aula VIII
  • 11:05 12113 NT Aula VIII

FIL : Licenza

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 25043 Foster Aula VII
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 25042 Weisser Aula VII
venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 25061 Mazza Aula VII
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25060 Rindone Aula VII
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25049 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille Aula VII
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 25043 Foster Aula VII
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25042 Weisser Aula VII
venerdì, 05 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25061 Mazza Aula VII
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25060 Rindone Aula VII
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25049 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille Aula VII
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 25043 Foster Aula VII
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25042 Weisser Aula VII
venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25061 Mazza Aula VII
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25060 Rindone Aula VII
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25049 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille Aula VII
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 25043 Foster Aula VII
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25042 Weisser Aula VII
venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25061 Mazza Aula VII
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25035 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25060 Rindone Aula VII
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25049 De Santis Aula VII
  • 17:15 25059 Nouzille Aula VII

Lingue

Nothing from martedì, 23 Febbraio 2021 to martedì, 23 Marzo 2021.

TEO : Triennio

Nothing from martedì, 23 Febbraio 2021 to martedì, 23 Marzo 2021.

TEO : Storia

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 41006 Visintin Aula XI
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 32130 Prof. Vari Aula XI
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 41006 Visintin Aula XI
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 32130 Prof. Vari Aula XI
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 41006 Visintin Aula XI
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 32130 Prof. Vari Aula XI
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 25062 Nouzille Aula VII
  • 17:15 41006 Visintin Aula XI
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 32130 Prof. Vari Aula XI

TEO : Spirituale Monastica

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 55031 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 54045 Sawicki Aula X
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 55129 Manzocchi Aula IX
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
  • 15:30 55138 Eckerstorfer Aula XI
  • 17:15 55120 Sawicki Aula X
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 55021 Tartaglia Aula X
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55032 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 55130 Guvvala Aula X
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55031 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 54045 Sawicki Aula X
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55129 Manzocchi Aula IX
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
venerdì, 05 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55138 Eckerstorfer Aula XI
  • 17:15 55120 Sawicki Aula X
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 55021 Tartaglia Aula X
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55032 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 55130 Guvvala Aula X
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55031 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 54045 Sawicki Aula X
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55129 Manzocchi Aula IX
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55138 Eckerstorfer Aula XI
  • 17:15 55120 Sawicki Aula X
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 55021 Tartaglia Aula X
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55032 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 55130 Guvvala Aula X
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55031 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 54045 Sawicki Aula X
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55129 Manzocchi Aula IX
  • 17:15 43400 SEM METODOLOGICO Aula IX
venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55138 Eckerstorfer Aula XI
  • 17:15 55120 Sawicki Aula X
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 55021 Tartaglia Aula X
  • 15:30 41020 Bianchi Aula XI
  • 17:15 41007 Rivas Aula XI
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 15:30 55032 Scheiba Aula X
  • 17:15 55130 Guvvala Aula X

TEO : Dogmatico Sacramentaria

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 10:15 74047 Tymister Aula IV
  • 15:30 74029 Meiattini Aula IV
  • 17:15 74108 Cortoni Aula IV
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 74029 Meiattini Aula IV
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
  • 17:15 95211 Pereira Aula IV
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 17:15 74430 Simon Aula IV
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74104 Simon Aula IV
  • 10:15 74031 Scanu Aula IV
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 74047 Tymister Aula IV
  • 17:15 74108 Cortoni Aula IV
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74029 Meiattini Aula IV
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
  • 17:15 95211 Pereira Aula IV
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74049 Krause Aula IV
  • 17:15 74430 Simon Aula IV
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74104 Simon Aula IV
  • 10:15 74031 Scanu Aula IV
  • 15:30 74429 Grillo Aula IV
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 74047 Tymister Aula IV
  • 17:15 74108 Cortoni Aula IV
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74029 Meiattini Aula IV
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
  • 17:15 95211 Pereira Aula IV
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74049 Krause Aula IV
  • 17:15 74430 Simon Aula IV
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74104 Simon Aula IV
  • 10:15 74031 Scanu Aula IV
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 74047 Tymister Aula IV
  • 17:15 74108 Cortoni Aula IV
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 76400 Seminario Grillo Aula IX
  • 08:30 74029 Meiattini Aula IV
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
  • 17:15 95211 Pereira Aula IV
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74049 Krause Aula IV
  • 17:15 74430 Simon Aula IV
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 74104 Simon Aula IV
  • 10:15 74031 Scanu Aula IV
  • 15:30 74429 Grillo Aula IV

PIL : Propedeutico

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 91002 Cortoni Aula III
venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 91002 Cortoni Aula III
venerdì, 05 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 91002 Cortoni Aula III
venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 91002 Cortoni Aula III
venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 101031 Latino Aula III
  • 10:15 101023 Greco Aula III

PIL : Licenza 1° Anno

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
venerdì, 26 Febbraio 2021
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak Aula I
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
venerdì, 05 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak Aula I
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
venerdì, 12 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak Aula I
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 10:15 94018 Orsola Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
venerdì, 19 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 94021 Jurczak Aula I
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I

PIL : Licenza 2° Anno

mercoledì, 24 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
giovedì, 25 Febbraio 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
lunedì, 01 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
martedì, 02 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
mercoledì, 03 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
giovedì, 04 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
lunedì, 08 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
martedì, 09 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
mercoledì, 10 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
  • 17:15 94185 Rubio Aula II
giovedì, 11 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
lunedì, 15 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
martedì, 16 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I
mercoledì, 17 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95028 Muroni Aula I
  • 10:15 95020 Flores Aula I
  • 15:30 94203 Bonomo Aula IX
  • 17:15 94109 Jurczak Aula I
giovedì, 18 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95035 Sarr Aula I
  • 15:30 95211 Pereira Aula IV
  • 15:30 94221 Cortoni Aula V
lunedì, 22 Marzo 2021
  • 08:30 95031 Nin Aula I
  • 10:15 95003 Parenti Aula I
martedì, 23 Marzo 2021
  • 10:15 95023 Tymister Aula I
  • 14:30 94208 McCarthy Aula III
  • 17:15 94213 Goñi Aula I